Is Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic ginkgo biloba
organic ginkgo biloba
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic sprouted & fermented golden pea protein, superfood blend (organic cocoa*, sea mineral complex [74+ trace minerals], organic spinach*, organic spirulina*, organic chlorella*), natural flavours, herb & spice blend (organic cinnamon*, organic liquorice*, organic ginger*, organic dandelion*, organic ginkgo biloba*, organic Siberian ginseng*, organic milk thistle*, organic cayenne pepper*, organic gotu kola*, organic cloves*), organic acacia gum*, organic stevia leaf extract*, digestive enzyme (bromelain).
Check Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazonia Raw Protein Slim & Tone Chocolate Caramel 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


