Is AMERI CORN VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMEL POPCORN, AMERI CORN Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check AMERI CORN VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMEL POPCORN, AMERI CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERI CORN VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMEL POPCORN, AMERI CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
About this product
Snack · Pouch


