Is American BBQ Roasted Chile Lime Chicken Breast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST (BONELESS, SKINLESS), ROASTED CHILE LIME MARINADE (WATER, SEA SALT, DRIED GUAJILLO CHILI PEPPER, DRIED NEW MEXICO CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, LIME JUICE, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, DRIED JAPONES CHILI PEPPER, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED CUMIN, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, DRY VINEGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (MALTODEXTRIN, ROSEMARY OLEORESIN).
Check American BBQ Roasted Chile Lime Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American BBQ Roasted Chile Lime Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingOn The Go


