Is American Garden U.S. Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika.

Check American Garden U.S. Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping