Is American Licorice Sour Punch Candy Straws - Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Glyceryl Monostearate, Glycerin, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Blue 1)

Check American Licorice Sour Punch Candy Straws - Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Licorice Sour Punch Candy Straws - Blue Raspberry is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsIGASafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping