Is AMERICAN POTATO SALAD WITH CELERY, SWEET PICKLE RELISH, ONION AND MUSTARD, AMERICAN POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 2% Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Quality)), Celery, Sweet Pickle Relish (Pickles, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Natural Spice Flavors), Onion, Sugar, Salt, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Black Pepper
Check AMERICAN POTATO SALAD WITH CELERY, SWEET PICKLE RELISH, ONION AND MUSTARD, AMERICAN POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN POTATO SALAD WITH CELERY, SWEET PICKLE RELISH, ONION AND MUSTARD, AMERICAN POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
AMERICAN POTATO SALAD WITH CELERY, SWEET PICKLE RELISH, ONION AND MUSTARD, AMERICAN POTATO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch


