Is AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Cream, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Enzymes, Contains: Milk
Check AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnack


