Is Amino 23, Cirus Punch, 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Proprietary Protein Blend (Collagen Peptides And Whey Protein Concentrate), Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Benzoate, Contains Milk And Soy
Check Amino 23, Cirus Punch, 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amino 23, Cirus Punch, 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Amino 23, Cirus Punch, 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


