Is Amisa Organic Spelt Puffs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Puffed Spelt Wheat*, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Amisa Organic Spelt Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amisa Organic Spelt Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Amisa Organic Spelt Puffs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


