Is AMOR DOTR 4D CELLD Winnie The Pook 4D果汁软糖 净含量:60g/ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup(40%). Sugar, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice(22%), Thickening Agent (E428, E440, E406), Emulsifier (E420, Octyl and Decyl Glycerate). Acidity Regulator (E330,DL-Malic Acid), Flavouring, Anticaking Agent (E903), Colouring Agent (E150a, E102). E102 may have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children. Allergens information: Please see ingredients in BOLD. Serving Suggestion: Ready to eat.

Check AMOR DOTR 4D CELLD Winnie The Pook 4D果汁软糖 净含量:60g/ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go