Is AMORE ANCIENT GRAIN PASTA, CHIOCCIOLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KAMUT KHORASAN WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.

Check AMORE ANCIENT GRAIN PASTA, CHIOCCIOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? AMORE ANCIENT GRAIN PASTA, CHIOCCIOLE | Spoonful