Is Amore Italian Pesto Paste - Concentrated Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Salt, Pine Nuts, Garlic, Citric Acid, Contains: Pine Nuts,, Nuts (Cashew), Fish (Anchovies), Contains: Pine Nuts,, Nuts (Cashew), Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts (Cashew)
Check Amore Italian Pesto Paste - Concentrated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amore Italian Pesto Paste - Concentrated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amore Italian Pesto Paste - Concentrated is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSandwich


