Is Amos 4 D Sour Building Blocks Gummy, Sour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, WATER, SORBITOL, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check Amos 4 D Sour Building Blocks Gummy, Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos 4 D Sour Building Blocks Gummy, Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


