Is Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Concentrate Mango Juice (6%), Concentrate Apple Juice (5%), Pork Gelatine, Humectant: Glycerol, Trehalose, Thickener: Pectin, Agar; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate; Natural Flavour: Mango; Coconut Oil, Sweetener: Maltitol; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax; Colours: E160a, E100. Contains Traces of Milk and Sulphites.
Check Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


