Is Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soyabean (13%), Salt, Colour: E150a, Wheat Flour, Acid: E270, Preservative: E202

Check Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep