Is Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soyabean (13%), Salt, Colour: E150a, Wheat Flour, Acid: E270, Preservative: E202
Check Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amoy Dark Soy Sauce 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


