Is Amplify Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon single can 250ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Pure Water,raw Sugar,green Tea,oolong Tea,pu-erh Tea,live Kombucha Culture), Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Ginger Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavours, Ginger Extract, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Lemon Juice Is From Concentrate
Check Amplify Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon single can 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amplify Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon single can 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Amplify Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon single can 250ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


