Is Amplify Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Lemonade single bottle 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea,sup,,/sup,, Live Kombucha Culture), Natural Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol,sup,,/sup,), Passionfruit Juice,sup,,/sup, Lemon Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia,sup,,/sup,), Certified Organic , Passionfruit And Lemon Juices Are From Concentrate

Check Amplify Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Lemonade single bottle 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amplify Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Lemonade single bottle 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go