This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Amrita Protein Bar, Sunflower Butter & Jelly, 5g Protein, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Brown Rice Protein, Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Seed Butter, Popped Quinoa, Chia Seeds, Blueberries, Strawberries, Shredded Coconut, Chicory Root, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check Amrita Protein Bar, Sunflower Butter & Jelly, 5g Protein, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amrita Protein Bar, Sunflower Butter & Jelly, 5g Protein, 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Amrita Protein Bar, Sunflower Butter & Jelly, 5g Protein, 12 Ct | Spoonful