Is Amylu Foods Unknown Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Dried Apples, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Fruit Juice Concentrate (apple, Pineapple, Pear), Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavors, In A Pork Casing.

Check Amylu Foods Unknown against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Roll

Flavor
SavoryFruitySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep