This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Amy's Enchilada Black Bean Vegetable Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Corn Tortillas (organic White Corn, Water, Trace Of Lime), Organic Zucchini, Organic Tomato Pur�e, Organic Tofu (filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Magnesium Chloride), Organic Black Beans, Organic Corn, Organic Onions, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweet Rice Flour, Organic Bell Peppers, Spices, Organic Tapioca Starch, Olives, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Green Chiles, Chives. Contains Soy.

Check Amy's Enchilada Black Bean Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Amy's Enchilada Black Bean Vegetable | Spoonful