Is Amy's Kitchen Breakfast Scramble Vegetable Scramble & Hash Browns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tofu (Water, Organic Soybeans, Magnesium Chloride - Firming Agent), Organic Hash Browns (Organic Potatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper), Organic Tomatoes, Organic Spinach, Organic Courgettes, Organic Onions, Organic Mushrooms, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Carrots, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Dried Inactive Yeast, Spice, Organic Black Pepper, The Agricultural Are Produced In Accordance With The Rules Of Organic Production Under Organic Certification Us-org-050

Check Amy's Kitchen Breakfast Scramble Vegetable Scramble & Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amy's Kitchen Breakfast Scramble Vegetable Scramble & Hash Browns is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go