Is Amy's Kitchen Organic Soup Lentil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLES (ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC POTATOES) (23%), ORGANIC GREEN LENTILS (11%), ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, BAY LEAVES

Check Amy's Kitchen Organic Soup Lentil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amy's Kitchen Organic Soup Lentil is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go