This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Anadin Joint Pain Tablets 200mg Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains: Ibuprofen 200mg, Also contains: Sucrose, E216 and E218

Check Anadin Joint Pain Tablets 200mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anadin Joint Pain Tablets 200mg is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Anadin Joint Pain Tablets 200mg | Spoonful