Is Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit, New Zealand Apricots, New Zealand Apples, Raisins, Figs, Dates, Sugar (Brown, White), Water, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Starch, Spices, Salt, Garlic
Check Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


