Is Ancel Guava Shells, 34 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Shells, Sugar, Water
Check Ancel Guava Shells, 34 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancel Guava Shells, 34 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Siete Grain Free, Gluten Free Taco Shells - 5.5oz/12ct
Wholly Wholesome Pie Shells Wholly Gluten Free 9 Inch 2 Count - 14.9 Oz
Where to buy
Ancel Guava Shells, 34 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


