Is Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cream (95%) ( Milk ), Sugar (4%), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide)
Check Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaAppyshop
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastCoffeeSnacking


