Is Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Passionfruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Passionfruit (4.5%), Milk Solids, Cream, Cornstarch, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, 452), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (Curcumin)
Check Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Good Karma Flax Milk Original Unsweetened Protein Plus, 64.0 Ounce
Quest Birthday Cake flavor Protein Bar, High Protein, Gluten Free, Single 1 Count
Bolthouse Farms Protein Plus Protein Shake Chocolate - 15.2 Fl. Oz.
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
Where to buy
Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


