Is Ancient Awakenings, Plain Coconut Kefir Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Purified Water,,ganic Guar Gum), Living Organic Milk Kefir Grains, Billions Of Live/active Probiotic Cultures

Check Ancient Awakenings, Plain Coconut Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go