Is Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice Flour , Organic Royal Quinoa Flour .

Check Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish