Is Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour

Check Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Soy Free? Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni | Spoonful