Is Anderson Les Petites Fontina Sliced, 6 Oz., 12 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Kosher Enzymes

Check Anderson Les Petites Fontina Sliced, 6 Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Les Petites Fontina Sliced, 6 Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing