Is Andrew Barton Protect My Colour Shampoo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, parfum, arginine, tocopheryl acetate, argania spinosa kernel oil, panthenol, hydrolyzed soy protein, octocrylene, peg-12 dimethicone, glycerin, peg-4 distearyl ether, hydroxypropyl guar hydroxypropyltrimonium chloride, distearyl ether, peg-4 rapeseedamide, dicaprylyl ether, citric acid, sodium benzoate, sodium hydroxide, sodium citrate, benzyl salicylate, linalool, hydroxycitronellal, hexyl cinnamal, limonene

Check Andrew Barton Protect My Colour Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andrew Barton Protect My Colour Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky