Is ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), ONION POWDER, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, YEAST, OAT FIBER, GARLIC POWDER, TBHQ (FOR FRESHNESS), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


