Is Angus & Oink Fries with That? 65g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic (4%), Demerara Sugar, Dried Onion (3%), Black Pepper, Coconut Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Paprika, Rapeseed Oil, Flavour Enhancers: E621, E631, E627, Turmeric, Salt, Dried Ancho Chillies, Oregano, Cumin Seeds, Dried Jalapeno Powder, Anticaking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Marjoram, Parsley, Celery Seeds, Cayenne Pepper, Natural Flavouring
Check Angus & Oink Fries with That? 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angus & Oink Fries with That? 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED WITH SEA SALT CASHEWS WHOLE CASHEWS THAT ARE ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL WITH SEA SALT TOPICAL, DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED WITH SEA SALT
Pictsweet Farms® Sweet Potato Straight Cut Fries With Sea Salt 20 Oz. Stand Up Bag
Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can
Where to buy
Angus & Oink Fries with That? 65g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch


