Is Annalisa Italian Peeled Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peeled plum tomatoes 60%, tomato juice 40%.
Check Annalisa Italian Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annalisa Italian Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


