Is Annie's Homegrown Organic Crispy Snack Bars Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Quinoa Crisps, Organic Butter (organic Cream, Lactic Acid), Organic Navy Bean Flour, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Natural Flavor. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Annie's Homegrown Organic Crispy Snack Bars Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Homegrown Organic Crispy Snack Bars Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
About this product
Snack · Bar


