Is Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Tomato Can - 14.3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Organic Ingredients) (Water, Tomato Paste (Organic Ingredients)), Water, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Corn Starch (Organic Ingredients), Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Organic Ingredients), Onion Powder (Organic Ingredients), Garlic Powder (Organic Ingredients).
Check Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Tomato Can - 14.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Tomato Can - 14.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Annies Homegrown Soup Organic Tomato Can - 14.3 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


