Is Annie's Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT, ORGANIC ANNATTO, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY EXTRACTS), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Annie's Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch


