Is Anthon Berg Golden Jubilee Selection Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass**, Cocoa Butter**, Water, Spirits 5% (whiskey Liqueur, Cognac, Whisky, Vodka, Rum), Natural Orange Flavour (cointreau®) 0.8%, Licor 43®-concentrate 0.8%.

Check Anthon Berg Golden Jubilee Selection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRichCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go