Is ANTIMICROBIAL SILVER SKIN CREAM (GRAPEFRUIT) – 96G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ppm Patented Silver Solution (Deionized Water, Silver), Coconut Oil (Cocos Nucifera), Emulsifying Wax, Stearic Acid, Vitamin E (Tocopherol), Glycerin, Hyaluronic Acid, Grapefruit Essential Oil
Check ANTIMICROBIAL SILVER SKIN CREAM (GRAPEFRUIT) – 96G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIMICROBIAL SILVER SKIN CREAM (GRAPEFRUIT) – 96G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ANTIMICROBIAL SILVER SKIN CREAM (GRAPEFRUIT) – 96G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Unknown


