Is Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Apple, Grape (Sulphites), Cranberry, Elderberry And Lemon Juices), Cranberry Juice Not From Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Vitamin E (Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate), Reb A (Stevia Extract)
Check Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


