Is Aotearoa Chocolate Scorched Almonds Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (86%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavours), Roasted Almonds (14%), Glazing Agents (904)
Check Aotearoa Chocolate Scorched Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aotearoa Chocolate Scorched Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


