Is Apex Formulas Dual Creatine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creatine Hydrochloride, Creatine Monohydrate
Check Apex Formulas Dual Creatine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apex Formulas Dual Creatine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ricola Dual Action Cough Suppressant + Oral Anestheic Drops Honey Lemon Drops
Pepcid Complete Acid Reducer/Antacid, Dual Action, Tablets, Berry Flavor
Pepcid Complete Dual Action Acid Reducer and Antacid Chewable Tablets
Advil Caplets Dual Action with Acetaminophen Pain Reliever 18 ea
Orgain Creatine Micronized
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


