Is Aplenty Truffle Cheese Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Aged Cheese (milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme), Natural Flavor, Truffle Powder (tuber Aestivum). Contains Milk.
Check Aplenty Truffle Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aplenty Truffle Cheese Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


