Is Appalachian Naturals Salad Dressing Gluten Free Wildflower Honey Dijon -- 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (Water, Blended Whole Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt), Wildflower Honey, Non-gmo Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Eggs, Local Farm, Contains Eggs

Check Appalachian Naturals Salad Dressing Gluten Free Wildflower Honey Dijon -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appalachian Naturals Salad Dressing Gluten Free Wildflower Honey Dijon -- 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping