Is APPLE & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH, DATE & OATS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC DATE PASTE, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check APPLE & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH, DATE & OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH, DATE & OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


