Is Apple & Carrot Fruit & Veg Puree Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, CARROT PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Apple & Carrot Fruit & Veg Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go