Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Apple Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES AND CINNAMON.

Check Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Apple Chips | Spoonful