Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar,/Ingredienser: ekologisk äppelcidervinäger, Best before: see date printed on the bottle, Bäst före: se märkning på flaskan, Acidity 5% - Syrahalt 5% Refrigeration is not needed, As a natural product, colour and sediment may vary, They are a sign of a naturally made, genuine apple cider vinegar, Shake well before using, Behöver inte förvaras i kylskåp, Färg och sediment kan variera på grund av en naturlig process, Škaka väl innan användning, R

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading